• Sunday 4/30
    4:00 PM
    Pickled Leprechauns vs Pirates
    Brooklyn  
  • Monday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    Mint Chips vs Pink Panthers
    Woodstock West  
  • Monday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    Gray Flash vs Green Cobras
    Woodstock East  
  • Monday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    Green Creepers vs Buckman Cardinals
    Woodstock #1  
  • Monday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    Pirates vs Vampire Bats
    Brooklyn  
  • Monday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    SEP 1 - Navy Seals vs SEP 2 - Purple Pandas
    Sewallcrest  
  • Monday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    Centennial #1 vs SEP 3 - Water Dragons
    Centennial SB  
  • Monday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    SEP - Thunder vs Centennial 2 - Dynamites
    Woodstock #2  
  • Monday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    TV - Angels vs Springwater
    Taborvilla #1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    Tigers vs Power Rangers
    Woodstock West  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    Tigers vs Blue Cheetahs
    Woodstock East  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    Red Bulls vs Blue Skulls
    Woodstock #1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    Imperials vs TV 1 (Green Dragons)
    Harrison (Main)  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    SEP 3 (Mavericks) vs Taborvilla
    Taborvilla #1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    Clackamas 3 vs SEP 4 (Gators)
    Essex  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    SEP 1 (Bulldogs) vs Clackamas 1
    Riverside BB  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    SEP 2 - Purple Pandas vs SEP 1 - Navy Seals
    Sewallcrest  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    SEP 2 - Green Sox vs Clackamas #2
    Woodstock #2  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    Clackamas vs Centennial 1 - Black Diamonds
    N Clack Park #4  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Sharks vs Skybirds
    Sewallcrest  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Volcanoes vs Coyotes
    Woodstock West  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Blue Jays vs Dragons
    Woodstock East  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Star Raptors vs Sharks
    Creston #1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Blue Jays vs Falcons
    Woodstock #1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Fierce Tigers vs Wrecking Crew
    Brooklyn  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    SEP Storm vs Centennial
    Centennial BB  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    SEP 5 - Super Sparkles vs SEP 4 - Sea Stars
    Woodstock #2  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Springwater - Angels vs Taborvilla - Red Roses
    Taborvilla #1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    SEP 1 - Southeast Storm vs SEP 3 - Water Dragons
    Clinton #1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    TV - Blue Jays vs SEP - Bat Attitude
    Harrison (Main)  
  • Thursday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    SE PDX Phillies vs Green Goblins
    Woodstock West  
  • Thursday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Wild Fire vs Sharks
    Woodstock East  
  • Thursday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Yellowjackets vs Wookies
    Woodstock #1  
  • Thursday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    TV 1 (Green Dragons) vs Vampire Bats
    Brooklyn  
  • Thursday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Pickled Leprechauns vs TV 2 (Blue Bolts)
    Taborvilla #1  
  • Thursday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Clackamas 2 vs SEP 2 (Bloodhounds)
    Essex  
  • Thursday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    SEP 2 - Purple Pandas vs SEP 3 - Gold Rush
    Sewallcrest  
  • Thursday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    SEP 1 - Southeast Storm vs Springwater - Smashing Pumpkins
    Woodstock #2  
  • Thursday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Clackamas #1 vs Centennial #2
    Riverside SB  
  • Thursday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Taborvilla vs Clackamas #2
    Parker #1  
  • Thursday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Centennial 2 - Dynamites vs SEP - Thunder
    Centennial SB  
    

             


Our Sponsors